Patel Brothers

Grocery · Houston, TX

Serves: Texas

National Indian grocery chain with multiple Houston-area locations stocking authentic regional ingredients, spices, fresh produce, and puja items. Open daily 9–9.

Resource Info

Visit website

Frequently Asked

What is Patel Brothers?
National Indian grocery chain with multiple Houston-area locations stocking authentic regional ingredients, spices, fresh produce, and puja items.
Where does Patel Brothers serve?
Patel Brothers serves Texas.
Does Patel Brothers have a website?
Yes — you can visit Patel Brothers at https://www.patelbros.com/.